Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03232/

Check the current running status of 03232/Danapur - Rajgir MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03232 / Danapur - Rajgir MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Danapur,DNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 22:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Danapur (DNR)

origin

18:20

-

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

19:09

19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

19:29

19:31

2

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

19:45

19:47

2

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Champapur Halt (CPPR)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Karnauti Halt (KRNN)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kharuara Halt (KHUH)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Harnaut (HRT)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Murhari Halt (MUHI)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Wena (WENA)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Imlibigha Halt (IMBG)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Rahui Road (RRE)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ambapendarpur Halt (APP)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dekpura Halt (DKR)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Suhsarai (SOW)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bihar Sharif Junction (BEHS)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Tungi Halt (TNGI)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Pawapuri Road Halt (POE)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Deepnagar Halt (DPNR)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nalanda (NLD)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Marahra (MH)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Silao (SILO)

22:00

22:01

1

-

1

N.A

Karahdih Halt (KHDH)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sardar Patel Halt (SDPH)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgir (RGD)

22:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 14:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express(13161) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Gandhinagar Capital - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express(12010) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:44 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:14 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Kamakhya Express (via Adra)(15639) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival