Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03264/

Check the current running status of 03264/Gaya - Patna MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03264 / Gaya - Patna MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 12:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:03

07:05

2

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Seonan Halt (SONH)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

07:29

07:31

2

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 21:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:20 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:12 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 23:21 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 21:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express(12990) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 19:51 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12182) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction