Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03266/

Check the current running status of 03266/Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03266 / Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 03:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

09:01

09:03

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Achuara (ACU)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sahari Halt (SHT)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Lemuabad (LEB)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barhapur Halt (BHAD)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sivnar Halt (SIVN)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

12:19

12:21

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

12:37

12:39

2

-

1

N.A

Gangasarai Halt (GGSY)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dhiradar Jwas Halt (DJS)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

13:07

13:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shaheed Jitendra Halt (SJHG)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

14:31

14:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

16:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Harihar Express(14524) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:43 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(16501) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maithili Express(15234) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival