Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03289/

Check the current running status of 03289/Varanasi - Patna MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03289 / Varanasi - Patna MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 11:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasnagar (VYN)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:20

16:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kuchman (KCA)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sakaldiha (SLD)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dheena (DHA)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bahora Chandil Halt (BHCL)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Darauli (DRV)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Usia Khas Halt (USK)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadaura (BWH)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karahia Halt (KKRH)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barakalan Halt (BQW)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chausa (CSA)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Pawani Kamarpur Halt (PWXP)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Baruna (BUE)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kushalpur Harnaha Halt (KPHH)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

19:35

19:37

2

-

1

N.A

Twining Ganj (TWG)

19:47

19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

20:01

20:03

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jagjivan (JGWL)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Jamira Halt (JMIR)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

21:29

21:31

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Halt (PATL)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Halt (GNHI)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

22:10

22:15

5

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:50 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jogbani Express (PT)(13159) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jogbani(JBN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jogbani 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:12 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:07 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction