Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03347/

Check the current running status of 03347/Palamu Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03347 / Palamu Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 21:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin

21:25

-

-

1

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:36

21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:26

22:28

2

-

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

23:20

23:22

2

-

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:40

02:10

30

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:22

02:24

2

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:47

02:49

2

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

03:50

04:10

20

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:32

04:34

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:09

07:11

2

-

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:21

07:23

2

-

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:19

08:21

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Kisan Express(14731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express(12931) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Pinakini SF Express(12712) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 14:11 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17202) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • South Bihar Express(13288) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:01 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction