Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03354/

Check the current running status of 03354/Gaya - Patna MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03354 / Gaya - Patna MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 11:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Seonan Halt (SONH)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:29

20:31

2

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 144 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bamanhat» 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 17:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•