Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03368/

Check the current running status of 03368/Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03368 / Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sonpur Junction,SEE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 03:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

origin

15:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

16:05

16:10

5

-

1

N.A

Chakmakrand (CKRD)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chak Sikandar (CSR)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Gram Kharika (GKHT)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Desari (DES)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sahadai Buzurg (SDG)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mehnar Road (MNO)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Shahpur Patoree (SPP)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Nandani Lagunia (NNNL)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rajajan Halt (RJJN)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Harpur Bochaha (HBP)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyapatidham (VPDA)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Fateha (FAH)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Majnupur Nawada (MPNH)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Teghra (TGA)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Flag (BUJ)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

18:45

18:55

10

-

1

N.A

Bihat Halt (BEHT)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Tilrath (TIL)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Lakho (LAK)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Danauli Phulwaria (DPL)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Umeshnagar (UMNR)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Gauchhari (GAI)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Pasraha (PSR)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Kharik (KHQ)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

22:35

22:36

1

-

1

N.A

Katareah (KTRH)

22:47

22:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

23:06

23:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhri (BKHR)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

00:16

00:17

1

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

00:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maithili Express(15234) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12646) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Baidyanathdham Express(18450) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival