Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03511/

Check the current running status of 03511/Tatanagar - Asansol InterCity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03511 / Tatanagar - Asansol InterCity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 16:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kandra Junction (KND)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Barabhum (BBM)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

17:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haripriya Express (PT)(17415) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Anuvrat AC SF Express (PT)(22631) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at 14:00 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival