Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04001/

Check the current running status of 04001/Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Puja Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04001 / Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Puja Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagalpur Junction,BGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jul 2022 01:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

17:51

17:53

2

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

18:28

18:33

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

18:53

18:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

20:00

20:05

5

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

21:22

21:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

23:01

23:03

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

14:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:40 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:40 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival