Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04036/

Check the current running status of 04036/Dhauladhar Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04036 / Dhauladhar Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pathankot Junction,PTK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jul 2022 02:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:33

00:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:50

03:15

25

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:13

04:20

7

-

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:53

05:56

3

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:34

08:36

2

-

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

08:47

08:49

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:40 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:40 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival