Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04041/

Check the current running status of 04041/Mussoorie Express Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04041 / Mussoorie Express Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

22:39

22:41

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

23:44

23:46

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

00:55

01:15

20

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

01:36

01:38

2

-

2

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

04:15

04:50

35

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:31

05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

06:25

06:45

20

-

2

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Doiwala (DWO)

07:37

07:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

08:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 07:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 07:09 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 07:21 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:20 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Satavahana SF Express(12713) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 06:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12608) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:33 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express(12065) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 05:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Tirupati Intercity Express(16854) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 05:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 05:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction