Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04042/

Check the current running status of 04042/Mussoorie Express Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04042 / Mussoorie Express Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 22:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Doiwala (DWO)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

22:55

23:20

25

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

00:40

01:15

35

-

2

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

02:32

02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

03:41

03:43

2

-

2

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

04:15

04:35

20

-

2

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:23

05:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:26

06:28

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express(22908) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:26 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Surat 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival