Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04067/

Check the current running status of 04067/Shan-E-Punjab SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04067 / Shan-E-Punjab SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 01:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

06:40

-

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

07:20

07:22

2

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

07:50

07:52

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

08:14

08:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

08:39

08:41

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:02

10:07

5

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

10:54

10:56

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

11:44

11:50

6

-

1

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

12:19

12:21

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

12:50

12:55

5

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

14:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(12432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16342) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 93 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayurakshi Express(13045) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 16:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express(12023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 223 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thawe - Tatanagar Express(18182) Departed from THAWE JN(THE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Bikaner SF Express(20472) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 270 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 05:57 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Puri 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival