Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04188/

Check the current running status of 04188/Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04188 / Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 11:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin

06:50

-

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:00

08:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

08:25

08:55

30

-

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

09:26

09:27

1

-

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:27 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bagalkot Junction

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT)(12216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival