Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04312/

Check the current running status of 04312/Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04312 / Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

origin

15:50

-

-

1

N.A

Anjar (AJE)

16:24

16:26

2

-

1

N.A

Adipur Junction (AI)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

16:55

17:15

20

-

1

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Halvad (HVD)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

19:51

19:53

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

21:05

21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:01

22:06

5

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:01

23:03

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:56

03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:47

04:49

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:33

06:35

2

-

2

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

07:07

07:09

2

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

07:21

07:23

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

08:15

08:30

15

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

08:41

08:44

3

-

2

N.A

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

08:51

08:53

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:27

09:29

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

09:51

09:56

5

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:17

10:19

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

10:47

10:50

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

11:10

11:12

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53

12:55

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

13:10

13:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21

13:23

2

-

2

N.A

Palam (PM)

13:34

13:36

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

13:42

13:44

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04

14:06

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:35

14:55

20

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

15:34

15:36

2

-

2

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:02

16:04

2

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

17:06

17:07

1

-

2

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

17:31

17:33

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:30

18:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

19:03

19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Milak (MIL)

19:29

19:31

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Durg - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(20847) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 11:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival