Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04317/

Check the current running status of 04317/Indore - Dehradun Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04317 / Indore - Dehradun Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin

18:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

19:22

19:24

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

20:40

20:55

15

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Pachor Road (PFR)

23:04

23:06

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

23:34

23:36

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

07:45

07:47

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:20

08:25

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

10:53

10:55

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11:25

11:40

15

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:42

12:44

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

13:02

13:04

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

15:00

15:25

25

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

15:57

15:59

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:05

17:15

10

-

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

19:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhuj

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 197 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction