Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04419/

Check the current running status of 04419/Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04419 / Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhuteshwar (BTSR)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Vrindaban Road (VRBD)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ajhai (AJH)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chata (CHJ)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Hodal (HDL)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Banchari (BNCR)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sholaka (SHLK)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rundhi (RDE)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:55

08:58

3

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

09:15

09:20

5

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

10:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at 22:27 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Express(22547) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:15 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Udhampur Weekly Sf Express(20985) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Udhampur