Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04429/

Check the current running status of 04429/Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04429 / Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

18:19

18:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gokulpur Saboli Halt (GPSL)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Noli (NOLI)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nusratabad Kharkhari (NTG)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Gotra Halt (GTRA)

18:51

18:52

1

-

1

N.A

Fakharpur Halt (FAP)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Khekra (KEX)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sanhera Halt (SFA)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ahera Halt (AHQ)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bagpat Road (BPM)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sujra (SUJR)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Badka (BADK)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Baraut (BTU)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Baoli (BAOL)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Budhpur (BDHP)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Asra Halt (ASAR)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ailam (AILM)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kandhla (KQL)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Khandrawali (KZI)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Gujran Balwa (GLBN)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shamli (SMQL)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hind (HIND)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Thana Bhawan (THBN)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nanauta (NNX)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Maniharan (RPMN)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Manani (MNZ)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

23:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:00 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 355 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:43 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 22:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:41 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express (PT)(12247) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:32 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival