Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04432/

Check the current running status of 04432/Jakhal - Delhi Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04432 / Jakhal - Delhi Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jakhal Junction,JHL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

origin

04:35

-

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

04:44

04:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

04:51

04:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bishanpura Haryana (BSPH)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kinana (KIU)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

(KILA)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhan Majra (LNMA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karainthi (KHV)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Samar Gopalpur (SMF)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

07:35

07:56

21

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:43 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at 18:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Nagercoil - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(12668) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore