Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04439/

Check the current running status of 04439/Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04439 / Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Palwal,PWL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 22:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Palwal (PWL)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

11:03

11:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

12:36

12:38

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

13:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Shivamogga Town 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Udaipur City Intercity Express(12992) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Katihar InterCity Express(15714) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dekargaon Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15815) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived DEKARGAON

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Solapur