Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04702/

Check the current running status of 04702/Lalgarh - Abohar Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04702 / Lalgarh - Abohar Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lalgarh Junction,LGH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 22:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

origin

08:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kanasar (KNSR)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jamsar (JMS)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Jagdevwala (JDL)

09:24

09:26

2

-

1

N.A

Baman Wali Halt (BMNL)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhirera (DHRR)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dalmera (DLC)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Lunkaransar (LKS)

10:12

10:14

2

-

1

N.A

Nathwana (NTZ)

10:24

10:26

2

-

1

N.A

Malkisar (MLC)

10:36

10:38

2

-

1

N.A

Mahajan (MHJ)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arjansar (AS)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Rajiyasar (RJS)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Biradhwal (BDWL)

11:39

11:41

2

-

1

N.A

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

12:20

12:35

15

-

1

N.A

Rangmahal (RMH)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Amarpura Rathan (AMPR)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

PiliBanga (PGK)

13:03

13:05

2

-

1

N.A

Dabli Rathan (DBI)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Nawan (NAWN)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Manaksar (MNSR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sangaria (SGRA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dhaban (DABN)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Birang Khera (BMK)

14:42

14:44

2

-

1

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

14:55

15:00

5

-

1

N.A

Pathrala (PTRL)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bagwali (BWB)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sangat (SGF)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

Gursar Shnewala (GSW)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

16:45

17:30

45

-

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

17:59

18:01

2

-

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

18:21

18:23

2

-

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

19:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Talguppa InterCity Express(20651) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Patna - Jaynagar InterCity Express(15550) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 15:26 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express(12244) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12196) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 15:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haldibari - Kolkata Tri-Weekly Intercity Express (PT)(12364) Departed from Haldibari(HDB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 138 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandovi Express(10104) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12465) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 06:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction