Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04728/

Check the current running status of 04728/Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04728 / Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 21:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

20:45

20:55

10

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

22:21

22:23

2

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

23:29

23:31

2

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

23:46

23:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

00:15

00:40

25

-

2

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Gogameri (GAMI)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

02:07

02:09

2

-

2

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

02:39

02:41

2

-

2

N.A

Tibi (TIBI)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hanumangarh Town (HMO)

03:20

03:22

2

-

2

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:55

04:20

25

-

2

N.A

Sadulshahr (SDS)

04:49

04:51

2

-

2

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

05:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:32 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Danapur - Udhna SF Express(20934) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town