Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04737/

Check the current running status of 04737/Bhiwani - Tilak Bridge Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04737 / Bhiwani - Tilak Bridge Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhiwani Junction,BNW
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani City (BNWC)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Bamla (BMLL)

05:19

05:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kharak (KHRK)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Lahli (LHLL)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

06:12

06:14

2

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

07:40

07:42

2

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:41

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival