Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04815/

Check the current running status of 04815/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04815 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagat ki Kothi,BGKT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 09:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

origin

16:10

-

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:20

16:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:15

01:35

20

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:45

10:50

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:25

15:30

5

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:20

19:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:50

02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

09:30

09:45

15

-

3

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

10:13

10:15

2

-

3

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

10:48

10:50

2

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

12:30

12:35

5

-

3

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

13:45

13:46

1

-

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

15:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17613) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Guwahati Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 20:22 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12394) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:30 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly SF Express(20914) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 13:20 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 21:44 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (PT)(22143) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:00 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bidar

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16630) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(16231) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 17:57 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction