Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04823/

Check the current running status of 04823/Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04823 / Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 10:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

01:35

-

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

01:41

01:43

2

-

1

N.A

Banar (BNO)

01:58

01:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jajiwal (JWL)

02:06

02:07

1

-

1

N.A

Asaranada (AAS)

02:15

02:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kheri Salwa (KSW)

02:25

02:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pipar Road Junction (PPR)

02:34

02:36

2

-

1

N.A

Sathin Road (SWF)

02:56

02:57

1

-

1

N.A

Umed (UMED)

03:07

03:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kharia Khangarh (KXG)

03:18

03:19

1

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

03:28

03:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jogi Magra (JOM)

03:50

03:51

1

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

04:00

04:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kheduli (KQW)

04:15

04:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

04:25

04:27

2

-

1

N.A

Jalsu (JAC)

04:40

04:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jalsu Nanak (JACN)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:00

05:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kiroda (KRC)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Khatu (KHTU)

05:39

05:41

2

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pirwa (PW)

06:01

06:03

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:21

06:23

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Balia (MBSK)

06:35

06:37

2

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:43

06:46

3

-

1

N.A

Sanvrad (SVO)

06:58

07:00

2

-

1

N.A

Balsamand (BLSD)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

07:19

07:22

3

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

07:32

07:35

3

-

1

N.A

Talchhapar (TLC)

07:47

07:49

2

-

1

N.A

Parhihara (PIH)

08:00

08:02

2

-

1

N.A

Loha (LOHA)

08:12

08:14

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

09:45

09:50

5

-

1

N.A

Aslu (ASLU)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhwakhara (DKX)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hadyal (HYL)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dokwa (DKWA)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:02

11:05

3

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

11:41

11:43

2

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

12:15

12:20

5

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

14:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:28 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Punalur

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:42 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (via Basti)(12595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 17:11 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:15 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central