Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04831/

Check the current running status of 04831/Bikaner - Churu DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04831 / Bikaner - Churu DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 09:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

10:00

-

-

1

N.A

Gadhwala (GDW)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Napasar (NPS)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Belasar (BLSR)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sudsar (SDF)

10:49

10:51

2

-

1

N.A

Banisar (BS)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

11:15

11:17

2

-

1

N.A

Bigga (BIGA)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sitalnagar (STNR)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Parsneu (PSV)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Payli Halt (PYI)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

14:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 197 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival