Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05086/

Check the current running status of 05086/Lucknow Jn - Mailani Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05086 / Lucknow Jn - Mailani Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction NER,LJN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 13:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

origin

06:20

-

-

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:29

06:31

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

06:38

06:40

2

-

1

N.A

DaliGanj Junction (DAL)

06:47

06:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

06:58

07:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT)

07:09

07:11

2

-

1

N.A

Itaunja (IJ)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ataria (AA)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Manwa (MANW)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

07:51

07:53

2

-

1

N.A

Suraincha (SUIA)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kamlapur (KMP)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Barai Jalalpur (BJLP)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Khairabad Awadh (KB)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

08:47

08:52

5

-

1

N.A

Bhurjiha Baragn (BUGN)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jharekapur (JKP)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Parsehra Mal (PMM)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Oel (OEL)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kadipur Sani Halt (KDPS)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khiri Town (KITN)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Deokali (DEO)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Phardhan (PD)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Razaganj (RZJ)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bahelia Buzurg (BFV)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Gola Gokaranath (GK)

10:54

10:56

2

-

1

N.A

Banke Ganj (BNKJ)

11:46

11:48

2

-

1

N.A

Mailani Junction (MLN)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 22:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Okha Weekly Express(19574) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Nautanwa 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22610) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express(12059) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin