Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05618/

Check the current running status of 05618/Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05618 / Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2022 14:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

20:02

20:04

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:07

21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36

00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00

02:25

25

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT)(15662) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:40 on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Kharagpur Express (UnReserved)(18024) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:00 on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Guruvayur - Punalur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16328) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Punalur