Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05625/

Check the current running status of 05625/Deoghar - Agartala Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05625 / Deoghar - Agartala Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Deoghar Junction,DGHR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 19:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Junction (DGHR)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Banka Junction (BAKA)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Munger (MGR)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

03:20

03:35

15

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

07:30

07:40

10

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

09:25

09:30

5

-

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

12:15

12:25

10

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:45

15:47

2

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

16:05

16:20

15

-

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

17:40

17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

19:30

19:45

15

-

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

22:27

22:29

2

-

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

01:10

01:20

10

-

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

02:48

02:53

5

-

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

04:03

04:05

2

-

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

05:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(17205) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (via Renigunta) (PT)(16352) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati Intercity Express(14819) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ledo - Rangiya Express (UnReserved)(15968) Departed from Ledo(LEDO) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rangiya Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Kolkata Weekly Express(19413) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 216 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival