Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05630/

Check the current running status of 05630/Nagaon Weekly Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05630 / Nagaon Weekly Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Silghat Town,SHTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 17:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

origin

10:05

-

-

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

10:21

10:23

2

-

1

N.A

NAGAON (NGAN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:45

11:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

12:25

12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

14:45

15:00

15

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

16:05

16:15

10

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:45

18:55

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:10

19:12

2

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

19:22

19:24

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

23:40

23:50

10

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:46

01:48

2

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

04:44

04:46

2

-

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

05:30

05:31

1

-

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

06:28

06:33

5

-

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

07:30

07:31

1

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

08:40

09:00

20

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

10:20

10:35

15

-

2

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

11:26

11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

14:50

14:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

17:30

17:40

10

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:45

21:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

22:55

23:05

10

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

00:35

00:40

5

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:25

05:45

20

-

3

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:24

08:25

1

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:39

09:40

1

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

11:20

11:30

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

12:59

13:00

1

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

20:40

20:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

21:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT)(12520) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:00 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi SF Express (PT)(22673) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Mannargudi 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival