Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05646/

Check the current running status of 05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Katihar) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05646 / Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Katihar) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 21:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:18

19:23

5

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:25

20:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:30

01:40

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

02:45

02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

05:40

05:55

15

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

06:42

06:44

2

-

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

08:16

08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

08:58

09:00

2

-

2

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:39

10:41

2

-

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

11:03

11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:21

11:23

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

12:36

12:40

4

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:25

13:35

10

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

13:50

13:56

6

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

15:18

15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

15:36

15:40

4

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:05

16:07

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:40

17:50

10

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:50

18:55

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

20:00

20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

22:55

23:00

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:20

00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:45

01:55

10

-

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

03:58

04:00

2

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:10

05:20

10

-

3

N.A

Harda (HD)

06:12

06:14

2

-

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

08:03

08:05

2

-

3

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

09:03

09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

10:00

10:05

5

-

3

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:37

12:40

3

-

3

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

13:40

13:45

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:27

16:30

3

-

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:07

17:10

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

17:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:32 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Danapur - Udhna SF Express(20934) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town