Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05802/

Check the current running status of 05802/Manas Rhino Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05802 / Manas Rhino Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 13:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15097) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 23:50 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)(22641) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 16:55 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT)(12216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12812) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 09:40 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:46 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Intercity Express(16206) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express(12074) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival