Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05802/

Check the current running status of 05802/Manas Rhino Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05802 / Manas Rhino Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 09:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Bhopal Express(14813) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Indrayani SF Express(22105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:41 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express(14234) Departed from Mankapur Junction(MUR) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:15 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express(22401) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Patna Duronto Express(22213) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 163 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (PT)(22143) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bidar

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly Express(19056) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 18:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad