Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06011/

Check the current running status of 06011/Thirukkural SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06011 / Thirukkural SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanniyakumari,CAPE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

origin

19:05

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

22:43

22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

08:30

08:45

15

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:50

16:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

19:05

19:08

3

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:50

23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:55

02:00

5

-

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:15

08:25

10

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

12:15

12:25

10

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

15:35

15:40

5

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

18:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:56 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:56 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:39 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 09:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction