Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06034/

Check the current running status of 06034/Vellore Cantt. - Chennai Beach MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06034 / Vellore Cantt. - Chennai Beach MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vellore Cantt.,VLR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 13:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalam (THL)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mukundarayapuram (MCN)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Walajah Road Junction (WJR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Thalangai (TUG)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sholinghur (SHU)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chitteri (CTRE)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Shabd Bhedi Express(22324) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 23:20 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:42 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Raipur Junction

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa Express(11705) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 07:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Janshatabdi Express(12079) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17688) Departed from Dharmabad(DAB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15097) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 23:50 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi