Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06075/

Check the current running status of 06075/MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06075 / MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 18:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

07:25

-

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

09:13

09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ambur (AB)

09:53

09:55

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

11:39

11:41

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

12:24

12:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

12:28

12:30

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

13:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duronto Express(12259) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Express(16323) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15001) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 228 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival