Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06086/

Check the current running status of 06086/Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06086 / Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jolarpettai Junction,JTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 14 Aug 2022 08:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

origin

06:55

-

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ambur (AB)

07:23

07:25

2

-

1

N.A

Melpatti (MPI)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Valathoor (VLT)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Melalathur (MEH)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Gudiyattam (GYM)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalam (THL)

08:34

08:36

2

-

1

N.A

Mukundarayapuram (MCN)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Walajah Road Junction (WJR)

08:53

08:55

2

-

1

N.A

Thalangai (TUG)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sholinghur (SHU)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

09:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12968) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Ahmedabad - Puri Express ( Via Sambalpur ) (PT)(20862) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:01 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Patna - Malda Town Express(13416) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival