Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06093/

Check the current running status of 06093/MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06093 / MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 09:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

06:28

06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nayadupeta (NYP)

06:53

06:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

07:13

07:15

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

New Guntur (NGNT)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

17:14

17:20

6

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Multai (MTY)

04:14

04:15

1

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:25

09:35

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:45

11:50

5

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

12:34

12:36

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:00

14:10

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

15:23

15:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

18:25

18:30

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

20:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express(19108) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(22924) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:59 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)(19712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:38 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:00 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express (PT)(17208) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express (PT)(15273) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival