Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06097/Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh SF Special

Check the current running status of 06097/Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh SF Special which runs between KCVL to YNRK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06097 / Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh SF Special(KCVL - YNRK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 15 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 13:30 17-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

04:51/04:50

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:46/05:47

05:51/05:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:06/07:32

07:41/07:35

35 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:53/09:45

10:00/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:08/11:07

11:12/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:47/12:15

12:20/12:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:38/13:37

13:45/13:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:48/14:57

15:00/15:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:05/16:03

16:08/16:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:59/17:25

17:35/17:35

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:12/19:18

19:20/19:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

00:08/23:30

00:23/23:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:55/04:50

05:00/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:34/10:55

11:00/11:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:41/12:35

12:57/12:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

13:35/13:15

13:37/13:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:37/15:22

15:40/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:23/16:55

17:44/17:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:58/23:56

00:00/23:58

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:19/05:45

06:00/06:00

41 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

07:11/06:46

07:13/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:55/07:28

07:57/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

08:57/08:14

08:59/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

Roorkee (RK)

11:26/11:26

11:30/11:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:08/12:25

12:35/12:35

27 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:08/13:08

13:10/13:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:40/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 08 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 13:29 10-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:47/05:47

05:51/05:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:41/07:32

07:50/07:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:47/09:45

09:52/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:04/11:07

11:11/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:53/12:15

12:20/12:20

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:45/13:37

13:49/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:51/14:57

15:02/15:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:04/16:03

16:06/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:47/17:25

17:35/17:35

48 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:14/19:18

19:20/19:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

23:48/23:30

23:59/23:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:37/04:50

06:02/04:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:38/10:55

11:00/11:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:18/12:35

12:45/12:45

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

13:30/13:15

13:32/13:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:22/15:22

15:33/15:27

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:00/16:55

17:21/17:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:48/23:56

23:58/23:58

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:33/05:45

06:00/06:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

07:28/06:46

07:30/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:23/07:28

08:35/07:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

09:25/08:14

09:27/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 1

Roorkee (RK)

11:02/11:26

11:28/11:28

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:09/12:25

12:35/12:35

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:04/13:08

13:10/13:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:20/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 01 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 13:49 03-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:48/05:40

05:53/05:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:17/07:32

07:42/07:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

10:01/09:45

10:07/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:22/11:07

11:27/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Update/12:15

12:21/12:20

27242331 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:40/13:37

13:44/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:49/14:57

15:02/15:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:07/16:03

16:14/16:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

17:03/17:25

17:35/17:35

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:16/19:18

19:29/19:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

23:19/23:30

23:41/23:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:58/04:50

05:04/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

Update/10:55

11:00/11:00

27242250 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:40/12:45

12:51/12:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

13:29/13:23

13:31/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:36/15:27

15:36/15:32

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:05/16:55

17:25/17:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:47/23:56

00:02/23:58

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:30/05:45

06:00/06:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

07:15/06:46

07:17/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:27/07:28

08:31/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

09:16/08:14

09:18/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

Platform 1

Roorkee (RK)

11:20/11:26

11:28/11:28

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:22/12:25

12:35/12:35

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:06/13:08

13:19/13:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:40/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 24 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 13:49 26-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:46/05:40

05:51/05:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:04/07:32

07:35/07:35

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:39/09:45

09:50/09:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:04/11:07

11:11/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:01/12:15

12:20/12:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:32/13:37

13:40/13:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

15:10/14:57

15:16/15:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:19/16:03

16:20/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:58/17:25

17:35/17:35

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:17/19:18

19:20/19:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

00:10/23:30

00:20/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:17/04:50

05:22/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:24/10:55

11:00/11:00

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:43/12:45

12:53/12:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

13:30/13:23

13:31/13:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:42/15:27

15:46/15:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:15/16:55

17:35/17:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:50/23:56

23:58/23:58

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:27/05:45

06:00/06:00

33 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

07:00/06:46

07:04/06:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:42/07:28

07:45/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

08:34/08:14

08:36/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 1

Roorkee (RK)

11:20/11:26

11:29/11:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:10/12:25

12:35/12:35

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:09/13:08

13:12/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:25/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 17 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 13:32 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:46/05:40

05:51/05:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:07/07:32

07:35/07:35

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:47/09:45

09:55/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:09/11:07

11:14/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:58/12:15

12:20/12:20

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:33/13:37

13:40/13:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:46/14:57

15:00/15:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:14/16:03

16:15/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:58/17:25

17:35/17:35

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

18:55/19:18

19:20/19:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

00:12/23:30

00:22/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:11/04:50

05:24/04:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:00/10:55

11:10/11:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:23/12:45

12:50/12:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

13:31/13:23

13:33/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:27/15:27

15:32/15:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:06/16:55

17:26/17:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:40/23:56

23:58/23:58

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:30/05:45

06:00/06:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:57/06:46

06:59/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:42/07:28

07:47/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

08:23/08:14

08:25/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 1

Roorkee (RK)

11:28/11:26

11:30/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:12/12:25

12:35/12:35

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:07/13:08

13:10/13:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:25/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 13:41 05-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:44/05:40

05:47/05:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:39/07:32

07:42/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:39/09:45

09:51/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:11/11:07

11:14/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:54/12:15

12:20/12:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:45/13:37

13:49/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:50/14:57

15:00/15:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

16:03/16:03

16:09/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:56/17:25

17:35/17:35

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

19:04/19:18

19:31/19:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

00:02/23:30

00:17/23:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

05:42/04:50

05:47/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

10:29/10:55

11:00/11:00

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:39/12:45

12:57/12:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

13:33/13:23

13:34/13:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:25/15:27

15:32/15:32

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:14/16:55

17:34/17:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:06/23:56

00:13/23:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:30/05:45

06:00/06:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:49/06:46

06:59/06:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:36/07:28

07:38/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

08:22/08:14

08:24/08:16

2

-

3

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

11:34/11:26

11:36/11:28

2

-

3

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:33/12:25

12:43/12:35

10

-

3

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

13:16/13:08

13:18/13:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

13:48/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 06097 / Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh SF Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-15 2021-10-08 2021-10-01 2021-09-24 2021-09-17 2021-09-10 2021-09-03
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 05:40 0 min 0 min 1 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 4 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 07:32 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 09:45 8 min 2 min 16 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 11:07 1 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 4 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 13:37 1 min 8 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 14:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 16:03 2 min 1 min 4 min 16 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 17:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 19:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 23:30 38 min 18 min 0 min 40 min 42 min 0 min 32 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:50 5 min 47 min 8 min 27 min 21 min 0 min 52 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 10:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palghar (PLG) 13:23 12 min 7 min 6 min 7 min 8 min 0 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 15:27 10 min 0 min 9 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:55 28 min 5 min 10 min 20 min 11 min 0 min 19 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 23:56 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:46 25 min 42 min 29 min 14 min 11 min 0 min 3 min
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 07:28 27 min 55 min 59 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 8 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:14 43 min 71 min 62 min 20 min 9 min 0 min 8 min
Roorkee (RK) 11:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 8 min
Haridwar (HW) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Virbhadra (VRH) 13:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Special Fare SF Special(02331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 360 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express Special (PT)(05733) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 435 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03491) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at 19:10 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajmahal•

  • Viramgam - Mahesana Passenger Special(09492) Departed from Viramgam Junction(VG) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Mahesana Junction(MSH) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mahesana Junction

  • Repalle - Guntur MEMU Express Special(07787) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Bahraich - Gonda DEMU Express Special(05374) Departed from Bahraich(BRK) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khambhat - Anand DEMU Special(09430) Departed from Khambhat(CBY) at 17:50 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Anand Junction(ANND) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Junction

  • Loharu - Sikar Passenger Special(09704) Departed from LOHARU(LHU) at 17:11 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special(07344) Departed from Kulem(QLM) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Puri Express Special(08431) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 16:55 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival