Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06210/

Check the current running status of 06210/Mysuru - Ajmer Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06210 / Mysuru - Ajmer Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 14 Aug 2022 23:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:10

22:45

35

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:54

22:56

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:46

23:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:39

00:40

1

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

03:20

03:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:06

08:08

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

13:02

13:05

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

14:02

14:05

3

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:12

15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:45

18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:32

21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:29

00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:38

01:46

8

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

02:21

02:23

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:12

03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:52

03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

04:08

04:10

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:45

05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

07:14

07:16

2

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:55

08:57

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

10:24

10:26

2

-

3

N.A

Falna (FA)

11:11

11:13

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:15

12:20

5

-

3

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

12:39

12:41

2

-

3

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:38

13:40

2

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

14:55

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved)(14617) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 375 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 18:44 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Jaynagar Express Special (UnReserved)(05513) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(22161) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Damoh(DMO) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Damoh 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Madurai Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16867) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express(16307) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival