Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06223/

Check the current running status of 06223/Shivamogga Town - Renigunta Tatkal Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06223 / Shivamogga Town - Renigunta Tatkal Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shivamogga Town,SMET
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

07:15

07:30

15

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

09:26

09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Molakalmuru (MOMU)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

13:10

13:15

5

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

14:05

14:10

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:30

18:32

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Palasa - Visakhapatnam Express (UnReserved)(18531) Departed from Palasa(PSA) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16303) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 05:05 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12090) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14629) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya)(13244) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhilwara - Ratlam Express (UnReserved)(19346) Departed from Bhilwara(BHL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ratlam Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express (PT)(12741) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival