Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06227/

Check the current running status of 06227/Mysuru - Talguppa Express Special (Via KSR Bengaluru) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06227 / Mysuru - Talguppa Express Special (Via KSR Bengaluru)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 02:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:12

23:14

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:05

01:06

1

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

04:44

04:46

2

-

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:29

05:30

1

-

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:31

06:32

1

-

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(16533) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Mokama - Howrah Express(13030) Departed from Mokama(MKA) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15623) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12719) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:27 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival