Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06305/

Check the current running status of 06305/Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06305 / Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Oct 2022 09:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:20

06:22

2

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

07:14

07:16

2

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

09:47

09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

11:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express (PT)(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:05 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Chittoor 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Intercity Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (PT)(17614) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 18:21 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Dharmavaram Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17247) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(16231) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow)(22419) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 17:20 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 17:11 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express (PT)(14217) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival