Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06307/

Check the current running status of 06307/Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06307 / Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Alappuzha,ALLP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 15:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

15:50

15:55

5

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:02

16:04

2

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

16:24

16:26

2

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:12

19:15

3

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:07

21:10

3

-

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Payyoli (PYOL)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Guruvayur - Punalur Intercity Express(16328) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 05:45 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival