Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06336/

Check the current running status of 06336/Nagercoil - Gandhidham Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06336 / Nagercoil - Gandhidham Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 Aug 2022 17:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

14:45

-

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

16:00

16:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

17:07

17:10

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:04

18:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:02

19:05

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:45

21:48

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:17

00:20

3

-

2

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:47

01:50

3

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

04:10

04:20

10

-

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

05:36

05:38

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:34

07:36

2

-

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

12:16

12:18

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

17:00

17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

22:28

22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:00

23:10

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

23:47

23:49

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:30

00:32

2

-

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:02

01:04

2

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:42

02:50

8

-

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:24

03:26

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:25

04:35

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:09

05:11

2

-

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:26

05:28

2

-

3

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

06:17

06:19

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:35

06:45

10

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

07:48

07:50

2

-

3

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:42

10:44

2

-

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

12:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger(18236) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Pune - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT)(22881) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Swaraj Express (PT)(12471) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 11:00 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarvodaya Express(12474) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Samta Express(12808) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival