Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06337/

Check the current running status of 06337/Okha - Ernakulam Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06337 / Okha - Ernakulam Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 05:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

06:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

07:03

07:08

5

-

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

08:15

08:17

2

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

09:04

09:09

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

11:00

11:05

5

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

15:30

15:40

10

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:37

16:39

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:17

17:27

10

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:24

19:34

10

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

20:34

20:36

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

08:48

08:50

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

12:46

12:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

13:32

13:34

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

13:50

13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

15:02

15:04

2

-

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

16:12

16:14

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

18:39

18:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

18:59

19:00

1

-

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

19:24

19:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

19:39

19:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

20:02

20:05

3

-

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

20:24

20:25

1

-

2

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

20:44

20:45

1

-

2

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

21:04

21:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:37

21:40

3

-

2

N.A

Ferok (FK)

21:54

21:55

1

-

2

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

22:11

22:12

1

-

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

22:34

22:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

22:49

22:50

1

-

2

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

23:14

23:15

1

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:52

00:55

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:43

01:45

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

02:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)(13413) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 23:20 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:51 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival