Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06351/

Check the current running status of 06351/Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Festival Special (Via Renigunta) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06351 / Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Festival Special (Via Renigunta)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 02:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:27

21:30

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:45

03:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

05:37

05:40

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:43

08:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

09:52

09:53

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

10:43

10:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

11:59

12:00

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

12:59

13:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

17:03

17:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

17:20

17:50

30

-

2

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Tindivanam (TMV)

20:28

20:30

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

21:30

21:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

22:15

22:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

22:50

22:51

1

-

2

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

23:33

23:35

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

01:32

01:35

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:30

02:35

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

03:13

03:15

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

03:36

03:38

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

03:58

04:00

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

05:20

05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

06:04

06:05

1

-

3

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

07:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Seemanchal Express(12488) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 08:11 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Jogbani(JBN) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jogbani

  • Dharmavaram - Narasapur Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at 14:22 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur

  • Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12052) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express(11651) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 167 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12052) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival