Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06352/

Check the current running status of 06352/Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Festival Special (Via Renigunta) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06352 / Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Festival Special (Via Renigunta)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 09:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:13

09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

12:10

12:15

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

13:25

13:30

5

-

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Tindivanam (TMV)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

20:15

20:40

25

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:45

22:55

10

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

04:45

04:46

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:22

08:25

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

10:25

10:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

14:00

14:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

16:37

16:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:08

18:11

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:30

18:33

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:56

18:59

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Anga Express (PT)(12253) Departed from SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 21:05 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:05 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Narasapur - Dharmavaram Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17247) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(20812) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express (PT)(17002) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Chamundi Express(16215) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06690) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 06:01 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival