Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06508/

Check the current running status of 06508/K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06508 / K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 20:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:54

22:56

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:46

23:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:39

00:40

1

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

03:20

03:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:06

08:08

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:37

10:38

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

13:02

13:05

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

14:02

14:05

3

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:12

15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:45

18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:27

21:30

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:29

00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

01:02

01:04

2

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:38

01:46

8

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

02:21

02:23

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:12

03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:52

03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

04:08

04:10

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:45

05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

07:14

07:16

2

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:55

08:57

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

10:55

10:57

2

-

3

N.A

Falna (FA)

11:11

11:13

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:20

12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:53

12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

13:42

13:45

3

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:10

14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Hisar AC Duronto Express(12239) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11124) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Mahesana) (PT)(14312) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Express(12270) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival