Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06520/

Check the current running status of 06520/Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06520 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 19:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

07:03

07:05

2

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:33

07:35

2

-

1

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

09:10

09:20

10

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

14:00

14:10

10

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saidapur (SADP)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Matmari (MTU)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kosigi (KO)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

01:04

01:06

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:41

01:42

1

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

02:05

02:06

1

-

2

N.A

Dodballapur (DBU)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

03:10

03:11

1

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

04:04

04:06

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Express (PT)(13176) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Bareilly - Moradabad Express Special (UnReserved)(04365) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Moradabad Junction

  • Lucknow - Varanasi Intercity Express (Via Pratapgarh)(14220) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 13:00 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Express(16324) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 09:00 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Express(16650) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central