Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06530/

Check the current running status of 06530/Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06530 / Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 03:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

05:31

05:33

2

-

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

07:25

07:27

2

-

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

08:21

08:23

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

08:55

09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

09:20

09:22

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:20

11:22

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Jammu Tawi Express(14605) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:02 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gondia Express(15231) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 10:07 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 536 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gondia Express(15231) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 536 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express(12264) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction